Certifikatvindere  -  1999 - 2000

sted

dato

dommer

navn

Han  ♂     -     Tæve 

Fredericia

19 02 00

Peter L. Jensen

Danmark

Ventureboy Van Mansjoerije 

Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka 

Jægerspris

27 02 00

Inger L. Boas

Danmark

Ventureboy van Mansjoerije 

Velvet Macy v. Juttersburch

Brørup

08 04 00

Tuula M. Tammelin

Danmark

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu 

Velvet Macy v. Juttersburch 

Esbjerg

09 04 00

Marianne Baden

Danmark

Sicocos Dodi 

Sicocos Locki 

Aars

29 04 00

Anita Lindroos

Sverige

Tikidabu's Code Red 

Beijing's Chi-Chi Duan Tou Fa 

Fjellerad

27 05 00

Poul Westley

England

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu 

Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka 

Hillerød

18 06 00

Zeev Trainin

Israel

Big Spender of The Royal Club 

Nin-T'Sun Miketilla 

Tåsinge

25 06 00

Folke Isakson

Danmark

Vestterp Shogun 

Shansi Gayah

Rønne

09 07 00

Ejvind Mjærum

Norge

Zaki 

Vissenbjerg

12 08 00

Tuula Hämälainen

Finland

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu 

Albertslund

27 08 00

Linda Squires

England

Sicocos Dodi 

Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka 

Brøndby

16 09 00

F. Somerfield

England

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu

Beijing's Baomu Laoshi 

Næstved

14 10 00

Helge Lie

Norge

Danehof Chong Ramses 

Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka 

Herning

05 11 00

Michael Leonard

Irland

Sylvan Heights Joe-Too Good

Tsingfu's Yankee Tulip

Bredsten

25 11 00

Mona Selbach

Norge

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu 

Velvet Macy v. Juttersburch 

Fredericia

14 02 99

Kjell Nielsen

Sverige

Pasjo's Nosy Silver Dusty-Blue

Finecia's Surprize 

Jægerspris

28 02 99

Nils-Arne Tørnløv

Sverige

Tikidabu's Mastermind 

Pasjo's Orris Red Zakeea 

Næstved

10 04 99

Gøran Bodegård

Sverige

Molboredens Smooth Guldbær

Beijing's Chi-Chi Duan Tou Fa

Bredsten

10 04 99

David Robbins

England

Nin-T'Sun Jin-Jing 

Sicocos Locki 

Vissenbjerg

02 05 99

Ritva Raita

Finland

Nin-T'Sun Lin-Hu-Ming 

Bakkebo's Child of Cinderella 

Fjellerad

22 05 99

Kresten Scheel

Danmark

Pasjo's Nosy Silver Dusty-Blue 

Bakkebo's Child of Cinderella 

Hillerød

12 06 99

Boo Lundstrøm

Sverige

Danehof Chong Ramses 

Beijing's Chi-Chi Duan Tou Fa

Tåsinge

27 06 99

Heinz Kleinheisterkamp

Tyskland

Molboredens Smooth Guldbær 

Shansi Gayah 

Rønne

04 07 99

Marianne Baden

Danmark

Stagebo's Ich Bin Ein Berliner 

Sicocos Locki 

Kolding

15 08 99

Hanne Laine Jensen

Danmark

Nin-T'Sun Indy Indiana J 

Pasjo's Orris Red Zakeea 

Albertslund

28 08 99

Christen H. Lang

Norge

Molboredens Smooth Guldfyr 

Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Silkeborg

04 09 99

Svend Løvenkjær

Danmark

Molboredens Smooth Guldfyr 

Bakkebo's Child of Cinderella

Brøndby

26 09 99

Wera Hübenthal

Norge

Lai-Troll's Warden Chicho 

Chowhill's Dots One 

Viby Sj.

16 10 99

Birthe Larsen Rosvall

Sverige

Tikidabu's Mastermind 

Pasjo's Orris Red Zakeea 

Herning

06 11 99

S. Kalima-Malinen

Finland

Changnicky 

Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka 

Herlufmagle

13 11 99

Ole Staunskjær

Danmark

Bidachows Quick Quark 

Nin-T'Sun Miketilla 

Sidens titel i bunden af Browser