DKCH  SE UCH  FICH  NORDCH  shi-yang's mingdė  -  Exhibitions Results

 
 
 

Køge 30 01 16

Champion class

Joensuu 28 05 16

Champion class

Joensuu 29 05 16

Champion class

Excellent

(His critique)

Excellent 3

(His critique)

Excellent 2 ck

Best male 2

Certificate

FINNISH CHAMPION

NORDIC CHAMPION

(His critique)

 

Herning 01 11 15

Champion class

Sørbymagle 15 11 15

Champion class

Excellent 3 ck

Best male 4

(His critique)

Excellent ck

(His critique)

THE MALE OF THE YEAR 2015 NO. 4

*   *   *

Aars 10 10 15

Champion class

Herning 31 10 15

Champion class

Excellent 2 ck

Best male 4

(His critique)

Excellent 3

(His critique)

*   *   *

Norrköping 16 08 15

Champion class

Sandved 12 09 15

Champion klasse

Hillerød 20 09 15

Champion klasse

Excellent 1 ck

Best male 2

(His critique)

Excellent 4

(His critique)

Excellent 3 CK

(His critique)

*   *   *

Ronneby 09 08 15

Open class

Eskildstuna 15 08 15

Open class

Excellent 1 ck

Best male 3

Cacib

(His critique)

Excellent 1 ck

Best male 2

Certificate

SWEDISH CHAMPION

DANISH CHAMPION

(His critique)

*   *   *

Vejen 21 06 15

Middle class

Vojens 08 08 15

Open class

Excellent 1 ck

Best male 3

Certificate

(His critique)

Excellent 2

(His critique)

*   *   *

Roskilde 26 04 15

Middle class

Vejen 20 06 15

Middle class

Excellent 1 ck

Best male 3

(His critique)

Excellent 2

(His critique)

*   *   *

Jægerspris 07 02 15

Middle class

Roskilde 25 04 15

Middle class

Excellent 2 ck

Best male 4

(His critique)

Excellent 2 ck

Best male 6

(His critique)

*   *   *

Fredericia 07 02 15

Middle class

Gørlev 14 02 15

Middle class

Excellent 1 ck

(His critique)

Excellent 1 ck

(His critique)

*   *   *

Herning 02 11 14

Junior class

Middelfart 15 11 14

Middle class

Excellent 3

(His critique)

Excellent 1 ck

(His critique)

*   *   *

Jægerspris 27 09 14

Junior class

Herning 01 11 14

Junior class

Excellent 3

(His critique)

Excellent 1 ck

(His critique)

*   *   *

Sandved 31 08 14

Junior class

Hillerød 20 09 14

Junior class

Excellent 2

(His critique)

Very good 3

(His critique)

*   *   *

Ronneby 05 07 14

Junior class

Helsinki 09 08 14  -  WDS 2014

Junior class

VIDEO 1

VIDEO 2

Excellent 1 ck

Best male 2  -  certificate

(His critique)

Excellent

(His critique)

*   *   *

Vejen 21 06 14

Junior class

Vejen 22 06 14

Junior class

Excellent 2

(His critique)

Excellent 2

(His critique)

*   *   *

Neumünster 01 06 14

Junior class

Sørby 14 06 14

Junior class

Very good 1

(His critique)

Excellent 2 ck

(His critique)

*   *   *

Hässleholm 17 05 14

Junior class

Neumünster 31 05 14

Junior class

Excellent 1 ck

Best male 2  -  certificate

(His critique)

Very good 2

(His critique)

*   *   *

Roskilde 10 05 14

Junior class

Roskilde 11 05 14

Junior class

Excellent 2

(His critique)

Excellent 2

(His critique)

*   *   *

Malmø 22 03 14

Puppy class

Stestrup 23 03 14

Puppy class

Very promising

BEST MALE PUPPY 2

(His critique)

Very promising

BEST MALE PUPPY

BEST PUPPY 2

(His critique)

 
 

*   *   *

Fredericia 09 02 14

Puppy class

Herlufmagle 22 02 14

Puppy class

Very promising

BEST MALE PUPPY

BEST PUPPY

(His critique)

Very promising

BEST MALE PUPPY

BEST PUPPY

(His critique)

*   *   *

Køge 01 12 13

Baby puppy class

Næstved 07 12 13

Baby puppy class

Very promising

BEST BABYPUPPY MALE

BEST BABYPUPPY

(His critique)

Very promising

BEST BABYPUPPY MALE

BEST BABYPUPPY

(His critique)

*   *   *

Sørbymagle 17 11 13

Baby puppy class

Very promising

BEST BABYPUPPY MALE

BEST BABYPUPPY

(His critique)

*   *   *

Herning 02 11 13

Baby puppy class

Herning 03 11 13

Baby puppy class

Very promising

BEST BABYPUPPY MALE

BEST BABYPUPPY

(His critique)

Very promising

BEST BABYPUPPY MALE

BEST BABYPUPPY

(His critique)

*   *   *