BIR and BIM on Exhibitions  -  2001 - 2002

Location

Date

Judge

BIR / BIM

Male  ♂     -     Female 

Jægerspris

27 01 02

Birgitte Gothen

Denmark

Nin-T'Sun Miketilla 

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu 

Fredericia

16 02 02

Ritva Raita

Finland

Bakkebo's Glorious Girl 

Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou 

Herlufmagle

02 03 02

Rodney Oldham

England

Dark Side Of The Moon Dei Leoni Imperiali 

Cha-Bals Banuschka 

Næstved 

29 03 02

Mattern, Dee

USA

Shi-Zi of The China's Joy 

Revels Oliver 

Gjern

06 04 02

Stefanie Schreiböck

Austria

Shi-Yangs Hei Manzu 

Piuk Chow Precious Miss Independent 

Vissenbjerg

04 05 02

Rafael Malo Alcrudo

Spain

Pasjo's Orris Red Zakeea 

Themsen's The Bogeyman 

Fjellerad

25 05 02

Hans V. Schellen

Holland

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu 

Pasjo's Orris Red Zakeea 

Valby

16 06 02

Helmut Nigl

Austria

Pasjo's Orris Red Zakeea 

Themsen's The Bogeyman 

Albertslund

29 06 02

Gunilla Sandberg

Sweden

Shi-Zi of The China's Joy 

Revel's Don Juan  ♂

Rønne

13 07 02

W. Peper

Germany

Shi-Zi of The China's Joy 

Nang-Wa Anyang Sang 

Rønne

14 07 02

Kresten Scheel

Denmark

Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp 

Nang-Wa Anyang Sang 

Tåsinge

04 08 02

Inger Boas

Denmark

Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka 

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu 

Hillerød

17 08 02

Gerry Hickey

Ireland

Themsen's The Bogeyman 

Mattes Lady In Red 

Silkeborg

01 09 02

Gerda Schaufeli

Holland

Bakkebo's Glorious Girl 

Bakkebo's Gai-Jin 

Ballerup

21 09 02

Ernesto Capra

Italy

Pasjo's Orris Red Zakeea 

Themsen's The Bogeyman 

Næstved

19 10 02

Moa Persson

Sweden

Pasjo's Prince Valentin 

Cha-Bals Banuschka   

Herning

03 11 02

Rita Reyniers

Belgium

Lohov's Knock-Out 

Hsiung Kou's Shihshih 

Bredsten

23 11 02

Olav Hedne

Norway

Lohov's Knock-Out 

Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp 

Fredericia

11 02 01

Tore Fossum

Norway

Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou 

Shi-Zi of The China's Joy 

Jægerspris

24 02 01

Freddie Klindrup

Denmark

Themsen's The Bogeyman 

Fu-Thu-Chow's Alberta 

Hadsund

24 03 01

Peter L. Jensen

Denmark

Themsen's The Bogeyman 

Finecia's Surprize 

Gjern

07 04 01

Rosmarie Lüscher

Switzerland

Stagebo's Ich Bin Ein Berliner 

Ciang-Tai's Elvira 

Ringsted

06 05 01

Rita Trainin

Israel

Ventureboy van Mansjoerije 

Velvet Macy v. Juttersburch 

Fjellerad

26 05 01

Shirley Varley

England

Sicoco's Dodi 

Finecia's Surprize 

Hillerød

16 06 01

Nils Molin

Sweden

Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou 

Ciang-Tai's Elvira 

Bøsøre Strand

01 07 01

Zygmunt Jakubowski

Poland

Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou 

Shi-Zi of The China's Joy 

Rønne

07 07 01

Enrico Adinolfi

Italy

Big Spender of the Royal Club 

Baoming Love of the Royal Club 

Rønne

08 07 01

Boo Lundstrøm

Sweden

Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou 

Cayenne Pepper o.t. Royal Club 

Vissenbjerg

12 08 01

G. Nordahl Pedersen

Norway

Rhytzo Mack Nugget 

Bakkebo's Glorious Girl 

Albertslund

25 08 01

Hanne Laine Jensen

Denmark

Themsen's The Bogeyman 

Shi-Zi of The China's Joy 

Silkeborg

02 09 01

Charlotte Nørskov Jensen

Denmark

Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka 

Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou 

Brøndby

16 09 01

Hans Lethinen

Finland

Themsen's The Bogeyman 

Ciang-Tai's Elvira 

Næstved

20 10 01

Rainer Vuorinen

Finland

Themsen's The Bogeyman

Beijing's Baomu Laoshi 

Herning

03 11 01

Marlo Hjernquist

Sweden

Tikidabu's Code Red 

Shi-Zi of The China's Joy 

Herlufmagle

17 11 01

Sheila Vincent

England

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu 

Mu'Piuk's Beauty Rose of China 

Sidens titel i bunden af Browser