Certificate Winners  -  2007 - 2008

Location

Date

Judge

Names

Male  ♂     -     Female 

Jægerspris

26 01 08

Henrik Søborg

Denmark

Pei Fang Midnight Massarati Man 

Nellwood's Yu Lin 

Odense

16 02 08

Gunnel Holm

Finland

Bei-Wei Botai 
Nellwood's Yu Lin 

Herlufmagle

01 03 08

Vicky Oackley

England

Nin-T'Sun Valde De La Creme 
Nellwood's Yu Lin 

Næstved

21 03 08

Tomio Fujihata

Japan

Bidachows Kind Smooth Kalvin Klein 
Nellwood's Yu Lin 

Gjern

05 04 08

Rajko Rotnar

Slovenien

Sakumas Sweetest Catch 

Bao-Fang's Feng Mi 

Hillerød

03 05 08

Kurt Nilsson

Sweden

Sakumas Such A Danish Darlin 
Nin-T'sun Xin 

Fjellerad

24 05 08

Stef Godber

England

Rossy Cream Colombo 

Bao-Fang's Feng Mi 

Varde

31 05 08

Sheila Jakeman

England

Lord Lionheart Vom Mühlenberg 
Nellwood's Yu Lin 

Lundeborg

21 06 08

Niels Arne Tørnløv

Sweden

Nørskov's Combat Red Warrior 
Nellwood's Yu Lin 

Brøndby

29 06 08

Marit Sunde

Norway

Nørskov's Combat Red Warrior 

Rønne

12 07 08

(1)

Liz-Beth C. Liljeqvist

Sweden

Orinell's Ego Trip 

Nellwood's Yu Lin 

Rønne

12 07 08

(2)

Kari Granaas Hansen

Norway

Aras

Bidachows Joyfull Jossie 

Rønne

13 07 08

Anne Indergaard

Norway

Trever of the China's Joy 

Bidachows Joyfull Jossie

Vejen

17 08 08

Rodi Hübenthal

Norway

Orinell's Ego Trip 

Nørskov's Bailey Babe

Hillerød

23 08 08

Carsten Birk

Denmark

Nin-T'Sun Valde De La Creme 

Stagebo's Voulez-Vouz 

Rougsø

06 09 08

Rosmarie Lüscher

Switzerland

Sakumas Sweetest Catch 

Litchi Chow Dina Shan 

Ballerup

20 09 08

Kirsten Hyldquist Pedersen

Denmark

Bidachows Kind Kappa 

Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

Fuglebjerg

11 10 08

Ian Mejerink

Germany

Piuk Chow Pleasing Winter Wonder 

Bidachows Graceful Gipsy 

Herning

08 11 08

Luis P. Teixeira

Portugal

Orinell's Ego Trip 
Bidachows Joyfull Jossie 

Erritsø

15 11 08

Kathleen Ridding

England

Orinell's Ego Trip 
Chan-Lo's A Kind of Magic 
       

Jægerspris

27 01 07

Ove Germundsson

Sweden

Zolotoy Orfey Alka-Trast 

Bidachows Graceful Smooth Gabby 

Odense 17 02 07

Nils Molin

Sweden

Lord Lionheart Vom Mühlenberg 
Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le 

Herlufmagle

03 03 07

Miroslaw Redliccy

Poland

Orinell's Cool Casanova 
Orinell's Cute Carmen 
Gjern 31 03 07

Kim Vigsø Nielsen

Denmark

Lord Lionheart Vom Mühlenberg 
Nin-T'sun Udetta Princess 
Ribe 07 04 07

Gunnar Nymann

Denmark

Orinell's Cool Casanova 
Nin-T'sun Udetta Princess 
Hillerød 29 04 07

Eli-Marie Klepp

Norway

Bei-Wei Botai 
Orinell's Cute Carmen 
Århus 12 05 07

Geir Nordahl Pedersen

Norway

Lord Lionheart Vom Mühlenberg 
Ba-Tong's Zan-Mei Li

Fjellerad

26 05 07

Gillian Claxton

England

Bidachows Funky Smooth Foxy 

Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

Ballerup

16 06 07

Reiner Vourinen

Finland

Nin-T'sun Unfried Star 

Bidachows Funky Frosty 

Lundeborg

23 06 07

Marie Kurova

Tjekkiet

Nin-T'sun Ricko Black 
Stagebo’s Touch of Class 

Rønne

30 06 07

Nina Karlsdótter

Sweden

Nin-T'sun Si-Shrek 

Nin-T'sun Udetta Princess 

Rønne

01 07 07

Rita Reyniers

Belgium

Nin-T'sun Si-Shrek 

Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

Vejen

11 08 07

Per Svarstad

Sweden

Lord Lionheart Vom Mühlenberg 
Rosenvænget Bine 

Vejen

12 08 07

Christian Leneuf

France

Bidachows Funky Smooth Foxy 
Bai Ling Pei Zung Tzung Le 

Hillerød

19 08 07

Charlotte N. Jensen

Denmark

Bidachows Funky Smooth Foxy 
Rosenvænget Bine 

Rougsø

08 09 07

Peter Harsanyi

Hungary

Tomba V. Sittardsberg 

Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

Brøndby

16 09 07

Ole Staunskjær

Denmark

Lord Lionheart Vom Mühlenberg 

Nin-T'sun Udetta Princess 

Fuglebjerg

06 10 07

Wolfgang Heine

Germany

Nin-T'Sun Valde De La Creme 
Nin-T'sun Udetta Princess 

Herning

04 11 07

Mona Selbach

Norge

Trever of the China's Joy 

Litchi Chow Dina Shan 

Sørby

17 11 07

William Heyes

England

Pei Fang Midnight Massarati Man 

C'hengtus Loves Heidi 

 

Sidens titel i bunden af Browser