Judges on Exhibitions  1990 -

Clich at the Letter

and see the Judge

Clich at the Date

and see the Winners

    a b c d e f    
G  -  K
L  -  O
P  -  S
T  -  Å

Adlercreutz, Carl Johan - Sweden

Herning 08 11 98
 

 

Alcrudo, Rafael Malo - Spain

Vissenbjerg 04 05 02
Brøndby 29 07 06
Brøndby 19 09 09
 

 

Almgren, Hans - Sweden

Vejen 30 07 11
 

 

Anderson, Diane T. - USA

Brøndby 30 07 06
 

 

Asp, Øivind - Norway

Otterup 18 08 91
Herning 06 11 94
 

 

Baden, Marianne - Denmark

-

Hammel 07 04 90
Kolding 03 05 92
Tåsinge 27 06 93
Rønne 03 07 94
Års 13 08 94
Viby 14 10 95
Middelfart 01 03 97
Rønne 04 07 99
Esbjerg 09 04 00
Ørsted 05 09 04
Herning 27 06 10
Herning 04 11 12
Roskilde 30 04 16
 

 

Behan, Philip - Ireland

Gjern 04 04 09
 

 

Birk, Carsten - Denmark

Hillerød 23 08 08
Aalborg 27 05 12
Rønne 16 08 15

Blanusa, Natasa - Croatia

Sandved 12 09 15
 

-

- -  

Boas, Inger L. - Denmark

Jægerspris 27 02 00
Tåsinge 04 08 02
 

 
 

Bodegård, Gøran - Sweden

Næstved 10 04 99
 

 

Borges, Manuel - Portugal

Herning 03 11 12
 

 

Bowker, Iris - England

Nørager 27 11 93
 
Buell, William A. - USA

Middelfart 26 11 16
 

 

Bulloch, Ken - England

Vissenbjerg 04 05 97
 

 

Butkiene, Jurate - Lithuania

Vejen 10 06 16
   

Butterworth, David - England

Taulov 21 11 98
 

 

Bystrup, Anette - Danmark

Gjern 02 04 11
Svendborg 19 05 13
 

 

Campell, Ralf - Norway

Viborg 03 04 93
Rønne 02 07 95
Herlufmagle 20 01 96
Roskilde 25 04 15
 

 

Cannon, Elaine, England

Taulov 27 11 04
Ejby, Fyn 06 06 15
 

-

- -  

Capra, Ernesto - Italy

Ballerup 21 09 02
 

 

Cederstrøm, Anders, Sweden

Odense 14 02 93
 

-

- -  

Chelline, Marisa Brivio - Italy

Varde 29 04 90
Hillerød 21 06 98
 

 

Christensen, Gert - Denmark

Jægerspris 29 01 05
Rønne 04 07 09

Aars

12 10 13

 

 

Christensen, Lilian - Denmark

Vejen 15 06 13
 

 

Claxton, Gillian - England

Fjellerad 26 05 07
 

 

Clucas, Chris - England

Middelfart 15 11 14
 

 

Cole, Mick - England

Broholm 26 08 06
 

 

Croeser, Martin - South Africa

Ballerup 16 09 06

Czeglédi, Attila - Hungary

Roskilde 01 05 16
 

 

Degenhardt, Werner - Brazil

Brøndby 26 09 93
Tåsinge 23 06 96
 

 

Deijl, Willemine Van - Belgium

Herning 28 04 12
 

 

Dekaristou, Maria Marionka - Greece

Vejen 13 06 09
Rønne 17 08 14

Delerue, Pedro Sanches - Portugal

Herning 31 10 15

Delmar, Sean - Ireland

Vejen 20 06 15
 

 

Deschuymere, Norman - Belgium

Aalborg 18 06 06
Sandved 31 08 14
 

 

Doedjins, Rony - Holland

Gjern 25 03 06
Vejen 31 07 11
Aars 10 10 15
 

 

Edh, Kennet - Sweden

Otterup 18 08 90
Års 04 05 96
Vejen 22 06 14
 

 

Emery, Rose-Marie - Sweden

Hillerød 24 06 06
 

 

Entwistle, Carol - England

Middelfart 23 11 91
 

 

Ericsson, Dan - Sweden

Fuglebjerg 29 09 12

Fahey, Florence - Ireland

Hillerød 20 09 15
 

 

Fernandez, Javier S. - Spain

Brøndby 27 07 06
 

 

Finne, Leni - Finland

Jægerspris 23 01 10
Rønne 15 08 15
 

 

-Fizdon, Katarzyna - Poland

Sandved 21 08 10
 

 

Foss, Berit - Norway

Rønne 02 07 05
 

-

- -  

Foss, Arne - Norway

Gjern 10 04 10
Copenhagen 19 06 11
Herning 02 11 13
 

-

- -  

Fossum, Tore - Norway

Fredericia 11 02 01
 

 

Fugmagali, Dina - Switzerland

Kalundborg 09 02 92
 

 

Fujihata, Tomio - Japan

Næstved

21 03 08

 

-

- -  

Fürst-Danielson, Marianne - Sweden

Brøndby 26 09 92
Herning 03 11 96
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sidens titel i bunden af Browser