Judges on Exhibitions  1990 -

Clich at the Letter

and see the Judge

Clich at the Date

and see the Winners

A  -  F
G  -  K
L  -  O
P  -  S
  t u v/W x y z æ ø å  

Talvitie, Marja - Finland

Korsør 28 01 90
Vig 13 04 96
Herning 01 11 03
 

 

Tammelin, Tuula Maija - Denmark

Kolding 17 08 96
Brørup 08 04 00
Jægerspris 18 10 03
Greve 31 07 16
 

 

Tan-Hietalahti, Elina - Finland

Hillerød 11 06 05
-Herlufmagle 28 02 09
 

-

- -  

Teixeira, Luis Pinto - Portugal

Middelfart 24 11 90
Brøndby 21 09 96
Herning 08 11 08
 

 

Tore, Edmund - Norway

Nykøbing F. 13 04 91
Rønne 16 08 97
 

 

Trick, Jack - England

Tåsinge 03 08 97
 

 

Trainin, Rita - Israel

Otterup 15 08 92
Ringsted 06 05 01
 

 

Trainin, Zeev - Israel

Hillerød 18 06 00
 

 

Tuominen, Matti - Finland

Koldin 15 08 98
Herning 06 11 10
 

 

Tørnløv, Niels Arne - Sweden

Hillerød 19 06 94
Jægerspris 28 02 99
Lundeborg 21 06 08
Jægerspris 27 09 14
 

 

Ulltveit-Moe, Annika - Sweden

Odense 17 08 03
 

 

Van Den Berg, Hans - Holland

Gjern 03 04 04
Rønne 30 06 12
 

-

- -  

Varley, Shirley - England

Brørup 29 02 92
Fjellerad 26 05 01
 

-

- -  

Vincent, Sheila - England

Brørup 27 02 93
Herlufmagle 17 11 01
 

 

Vuorinen, Rainer - Finland

Næstved 20 10 01
Ballerup 16 06 07
 

 

Wallin, Per-Erik - Sweden

Viborg 04 04 92

Walsh, John J. - Ireland

Aars 11 10 14
 

 

Walton, David - England

Herlufmagle 08 10 94
 

 

Weijer, Mej van de - Holland

Gjern 02 04 05
 

-

- -  

Weinberg, Joacim - Germany

Herning 08 11 92
 

 

Weseslindtner, Karin - Austria

Tåsinge 27 06 98
 

 

Westley, Eunice - England

Silkeborg 01 09 96
Fjellerad 28 05 05
 

 

Westley, Paul - France

Fjellerad 27 05 00
Middelfart 17 11 12
 

 

Whitmash, Anita - Sweden

Ålborg 02 05 09
 

 

Wilberg, Knut Sigurd - England

Herning 02 11 91
Albertslund 20 08 05
Herlufmagle 03 03 12
 

-

- -  

Wilberg, Leif-Herman - Norway

Kolding 04 05 91
Herning 01 11 97
Brøndby 18 09 05
Sørbymagle 20 11 11
 

 

Yerusalimsky, Eugene - Russia

Varde 21 08 11
 

 

Zake, Ligita - Latvia

Fredericia 14 02 09
   

Zwaartman-Pinster, Ineke - Holland

Aars 12 10 13
 

 

Åkesson, Sten - Sweden

Erritsø 18 11 06
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sidens titel i bunden af Browser