The Exhibitions Results  2001

Congratulations to the New Champions!

 

Male  ♂     -     Female 

 

 

DCCK

 

Herlufmagle 

17 11 01

 

Sheila Vincent, England

 

 

Best Baby Puppy

1

Tandskov's Her Highness 

Best Puppy

1

Revel's Oliver 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

DKCH KBHV00 Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu

club-

certificate

BIR

2

DKCH Tikidabu's Code Red

   

3

Brosscroft Lifu Duan Tou Fa

certificate

 

4

Danehof Chong Ramses

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

Mu'Piuk's Beauty Rose of China

certificate

BIM

2

INTCH DKCH KLBCH NCH SCH NORDCH DCHVDH DCHKLB PLCH LCH PZJGSG96 VDHEJGSG97 SZSG97 SZSG98 BESG99 SZSG00  

Shi-Zi of the China's Joy

   

3

DKCH Hsiung Kou's Shihshih

   

4

Kwaitang Kool Khloe

   

Best Senior

1 DKCH SCH Tikidabu's Mastermind 

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Herning

03 11 01

 

Marlo Hjernquist,

Sweden

 

 

Best Puppy

1

Peli's Ieco of Flensborg 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

DKCH Tikidabu's Code Red

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH SCH Tikidabu's Mastermind

   

3

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH KLBCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

   

4

Pasjo's Prince Vallentin

certificate

 

Best Female 1 - 4

1

INTCH DKCH KLBCH NCH SCH NORDCH DCHVDH DCHKLB PLCH LCH PZJGSG96 VDHEJGSG97 SZSG97 SZSG98 BESG99 SZSG00

Shi-Zi of the China's Joy

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH NORV96 Hsiung Kou's Shihshih

   

3

DKCH Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka

   

4

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Alberta

   

Best Senior

1 DKCH INTCH Pasjo's Mufas 

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DCCK

 

Næstved

20 10 01

 

Rainer Vourinen, Finland

 

 

Best Baby Puppy

1

Revel's Oliver 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

DKCH KBHV01 Themsen's The Bogeyman

club-

certificate

BIR

2

Revels Don-Juan

certificate

 

3

-

   

4

-

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

DKCH Beijing's Baomu Laoshi

certificate

BIM

2

Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine

   

3

INTCH DKCH KLBCH NCH SCH NORDCH DCHVDH DCHKLB PLCH LCH PZJGSG96 VDHEJGSG97 SZSG97 SZSG98 BESG99 SZSG00  Shi-Zi of the China's Joy

club-

certificate

 

DKCH SCH Velvet Macy v. Juttersburch

   

Best Senior

1 -

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Brøndby

16 09 01

 

Hans Lethinen, Finland

 

 

Best Puppy

1

Peli's Ieco of Flensborg 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

DKCH KBHV01 Themsen's The Bogeyman

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH Tikidabu's Code Red

   

3

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

   

4

Bidachow's Up-To-Date Utan

certificate

 

Best Female 1 - 4

1

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH KBHV98 KBHV99 KBHV00 INTCH NORV00 KBHV01 Ciang-Tai's Elvira

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH Beijing's Chi-Chi Duan Tou Fa

   

3

-

   

4

-

   

Best Senior

1 -

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DCCK

 

Silkeborg 

02 09 01

 

Charlotte Nørskov Jensen,

Denmark

 

 

Best Baby Puppy

1

Rhytzo Blue Especially Desiré 

Best Puppy

1

Peli's Ieco of Flensborg 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH KLBCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

 

BIM

2

DKCH Themsen's The Bogeyman

   

3

-

   

4

-

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

DKCH Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka

club-

certificate

BIR

2

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH KBHV98 KBHV99 KBHV00 INTCH NORV00 Ciang-Tai's Elvira

   

3

DKCH Hsiung Kou's Shihshih

certificate

 

4

Lian v.h. Venne-Dorp

   

Best Senior

1 Chowborg Yango Khi 

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DCCK

 

Albertslund

25 08 01

 

Hanne Laine Jensen,

Denmark

 

 

Best Baby Puppy

1

Revel's Oliver

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male 1 - 4

1

DKCH Themsen's The Bogeyman

certificate

BIR

2

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH KLBCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

   

3

DKCH Molboredens Smooth Guldbær

   

4

Revel's Don-Juan

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

INTCH DKCH NCH SCH NORDCH DCHVDH DCHKLB PLCH LCH PZJGSG96 VDHEJGSG97 SZSG97 SZSG98 BESG99 SZSG00 Shi-Zi of the China's Joy

club-

certificate

BIM

2

Baytor Forest Witch

certificate

 

3

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH KBHV98 KBHV99 KBHV00 INTCH NORV00 Ciang-Tai's Elvira

   

4

Beijing's Baomu Laoshi

   

Best Senior

1 DKCH SCH Tikidabu's Mastermind 

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Vissenbjerg

12 08 01

 

Geir Nordahl Pedersen,

Norway

 

Best Female Puppy

1

Lian v.h. Venne-Dorp 

Best Puppy

1

Mi-Pao's Canadian Icon 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

Rhytzo Mack Nugget

certificate

cacib

BIR

2

Themsen's The Bogeyman

   

3

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

   

4

C'hengtu's Dark Lion

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

Bakkebo's Glorious Girl

certificate

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka

   

3

INTCH DKCH NCH SCH NORDCH DCHVDH DCHKLB PLCH LCH PZJGSG96 VDHEJGSG97 SZSG97 SZSG98 BESG99 SZSG00 Shi-Zi of the China's Joy

   

4

DKCH SCH Velvet Macy v. Juttersburch

   

Best Senior

1 -

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DKK  -

nat.

 

Rønne

08 07 01

 

Boo Lundstrøm,

Sweden

 

 

Best Puppy

1

Dawnandas Dunder 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH KLBCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

 

BIR

2

China Young's Onazzis after Floyd

certificate

 

3

DKCH Big Spender of the Royal Club

   

4

-

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

Cayenne Pepper of the Royal Club

certificate

BIM

2

-

   

3

-

   

4

-

   

Best Senior

1 -

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DCCK  

 

Rønne

07 07 01

 

Enrico Adinolfi,

Italy

 

 

Best Baby Puppy

1

-

Best Puppy

1

Dawnandas Dunder 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

DKCH Big Spender of the Royal Club

certificate

BIR

2

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH KLBCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

   

3

NORDCH Spirechow Diplomat From Dawnanda

   

4

China Young's Onazzis after Floyd

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

Maruso's Eileen

certificate

BIM

2

Cayenne Pepper of the Royal Club

   

3

-

   

4

-

   

Best Senior

1 -

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DCCK  

 

Bøsøre

01 07 01

 

Zygmunt Jakubowski,

Poland

 

Best Baby Puppy

1

Peli's Ieco of Flensborg 

Best Female Puppy

1

Lian v.h. Venne-Dorp 

Best Puppy

1

Incipit Kashmir Lettau 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH KLBCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

club-

certificate

BIR

2

DKCH DCHVDH DCHKLB Stagebo's Ich Bin Ein Berliner

   

3

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH INTCH Cao of the China's Joy

   

4

DKCH Tikidabu's Code Red

certificate

 

Best Female 1 - 4

1

INTCH DKCH NCH SCH NORDCH DCHVDH DCHKLB PLCH LCH PZJGSG96 VDHEJGSG97 SZSG97 SZSG98 BESG99 SZSG00 Shi-Zi of the China's Joy

club-

certificate

BIM

2

Baytor Forest Witch

certificate

 

3

DKCH SCH Velvet Macy v. Juttersburch

   

4

Bakkebo's Glorious Girl

   

Best Senior

1 DKCH INTCH Pasjo's Mufas 

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Hillerød

16 06 01

 

Nils Molin,

Sweden

 

Best Puppy

1

Lian v.h. Venne-Dorp 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH Molboredens Smooth Guldbær

   

3

Bidachow's Up-To-Date Utan

certificate

 

4

Tikidabu's Code Red

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH KBHV98 KBHV99 KBHV00 INTCH NORV00 Ciang-Tai's Elvira

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH SCH Velvet Macy v. Juttersburch

   

3

Smooth Titica Van Juttersburch

certificate

 

4

Beijing's An-Jing Mei-Mei

   

Best Senior

1 DKCH SCH Tikidabu's Mastermind 

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DCCK 

 

Fjellerad

26 05 01

 

Shirley Varley,

England

 

 

Best Baby Puppy

1

Kwaitang Kool Khole 

Best Puppy

1

Melclaire Merry Maid of Meg 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

DKCH SCH Sicoco's Dodi

certificate

BIR

2

SCH DKCH Tikidabu's Mastermind

club-

certificate

 

3

Pasjo's Prince Valentin

   

4

Tikidabu's Code Red

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

DKCH KLBCH Finezia's Surprize

 

BIM

2

Piuk Chow Precious Isabella

certificate

 

3

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Alberta

   

4

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH KBHV98 KBHV99 KBHV00 INTCH NORV00 Ciang-Tai's Elvira

   

Best Senior

1 Chowborg Yango Khi 

Best Veteran

1 Cossiar's Chasja 

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Ringsted

06 05 01

 

Rita Trainin,

Israel

 

Best Puppy

1

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Bjørn 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

INTCH DKCH m.m. Ventureboy Van Mansjoerije

certificate

cacib

BIR

2

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

   

3

Themsen's The Bogeyman

   

4

DKCH Molboreden's Smooth Guldbær

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

DKCH SCH Velvet Macy v. Juttersburch

certificate

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH KBHV98 KBHV99 KBHV00 INTCH NORV00 Ciang-Tai's Elvira

   

3

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Alberta

   

4

Smooth Titica Van Juttersburch

   

Best Senior

1 -

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DCCK 

 

Gjern

07 04 01

 

Rosmarie Lüscher,

Switzerland

 

Best Baby Puppy

1

Lohov's Knock-Out 

Best Puppy

1

Pasjo's Rambling Rainbow 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

DKCH DCHVDH DCHKLB Stagebo's Ich Bin Ein Berliner

club-

certificate

BIR

2

Brosscroft Lifu Duan Tou Fa

certificate

 

3

Themsen's The Bogeyman

   

4

Dawnanda Royal Dolton

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH KBHV98 KBHV99 KBHV00 INTCH NORV00 Ciang-Tai's Elvira

 

BIM

2

DKCH KLBCH Finezia's Surprize

   

3

DKCH Beijing's Chi-Chi Duan Tou Fa

   

4

Peli's Gaia of Flensborg

certificate

 

Best Senior

1 DKCH KBHV96 SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH INTCH Nang-Wa Anyang Shang 

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DKK  -

nat.

 

Hadsund

24 03 01

 

Peter L. Jensen,

Denmark

 

 

Best Baby Puppy

1

Lian v.h. Venne-Dorp 

Best Puppy

1

Pasjo's Rebecka Moonlight

Best Male 1 - 4

1

Themsen's The Bogeyman

certificate

BIR

2

-

   

3

-

   

4

-

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

DKCH KLBCH Finezia's Surprize

 

BIM

2

Jokie-Lai Ma-Lee

certificate

3

Peli's Gaia of Flensborg

   

4

-

   

Best Senior

1 Chowborg Yango Khi 

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DCCK 

 

Jægerspris

24 02 01

 

Freddie Klindrup,

Denmark

 

 

Best Baby Puppy

1

Pei Fang J W Marianna 

Best Puppy

1

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Bjørn 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

Themsen's The Bogeyman

certificate

BIR

2

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

club-

certificate

 

3

Tikidabu's Code Red

   

4

DKCH SCH Tikidabu's Mastermind

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Alberta

certificate

BIM

2

INTCH DKCH NCH SCH NORDCH DCHVDH DCHKLB PLCH LCH PZJGSG96 VDHEJGSG97 SZSG97 SZSG98 BESG99 SZSG00 Shi-Zi of the China's Joy

club-

certificate

 

3

DKCH Beijing's Chi-Chi Duan Tou Fa

   

4

Beijing's Baomu Laoshi

   

Best Senior

1 Kastager Prima Ballerina Rose

Best Veteran

1 -

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Fredericia

11 02 01

 

Tore Fossum,

Norway

 

 

Best Puppy

1

Bidachow's A-Special Asron 

Best Male 1 - 4

1

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH SCH Tikidabu's Mastermind

   

3

Tikidabu's Code Red

certificate

 

4

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH INTCH Cao of the China's Joy

   

Best Female 1 - 4

1

INTCH DKCH NCH SCH NORDCH DCHVDH DCHKLB PLCH LCH PZJGSG96 VDHEJGSG97 SZSG97 SZSG98 BESG99 SZSG00 Shi-Zi of the China's Joy

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH SCH Bakkebo's Child of Cinderella

   

3

DKCH Pasjo's Orris Red Zakeea

   

4

Peli's Gaia of Flensborg

certificate

 

Best Senior

1 -

Best Veteran

1 -
Sidens titel i bunden af Browser