The Exhibitions Results  2004

Congratulations to the New Champions!

 

Male  ♂     -     Female 

 

DCCK 

 

Taulov

27 11 04

 

Elaine Cannon,

England

 

65 entries

 

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Sakumas Such A Sweetie 

Best Puppy

1

Bidachows Funky Smooth Foxy 

Best Male

1

KBHV04 VDH-BDSG04 KLBV04 Pei Fang Norwegian Creme

certificate

BIR

2

Stagebo's Quincy    

3

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH NCH NORDCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00 Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu    

4

Bidachows Charming Smooth Charley    

Best Female

1

DKCH Beijing's Ganjing Duan Tou Fa

certificate

BIM

2

INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH Orinell's Amy The Black Princes    

3

Stagebo's Roxanne    

4

Piuk Chow Pleasant Miss Magic    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Best Veteran

1

Blaatands Mr. Fabian Li-Yang 

DKK  -

int.

 

Herning

07 11 04

 

Jørgen Hindse Madsen, Denmark

 

39 entries

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

NORV04 Peli's Jing-Balou of Flensborg

certificate

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH SCH Bidachows A-Smooth Aslan    

3

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn    

4

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Emil    

Best Female

1

INTCH DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH BWJGSG01 LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04 ROSG04 NORV04  Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

cacib

BIR

2

INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH Orinell's Amy The Black Princes    

3

Beijing's Ganjing Duan Tou Fa certificate  

4

Peli's Lucca of Flensborg    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Beijing's Baomu Laoshi 

Best Veteran

1

-

 

DCCK 

 

Blovstrød

16 10 04

 

Gunnar Nymann, Denmark

 

40 entries

 

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Bidachows Funky Fanny 

Best Puppy

1

Stagebo's Roxanne 

Best Male

1

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH NCH NORDCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00 Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu

  BIR

2

Dawnanda The Dictater certificate  

3

Nin-T'sun Nin-Tian    

4

DKCH SCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn    

Best Female

1

INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH Orinell's Amy The Black Princes  

BIM

2

Piuk Chow Pleasent Qtie Queen

certificate

 

3

DKCH SCH Velvet Macy Van Juttersburch    

4

DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH BWJGSG01 LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04 ROSG04 Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Best Veteran

1

-

DKK  -

int.

 

Ballerup

18 09 04

 

Avi Marshak, Israel

 

39 entries

Best Puppy

1

Stagebo's Roxanne 

Best Male

1

Pei Fang Norwegian Creme

certificate

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn    

3

DKCH SCH Bidachows A-Smooth Aslan    

4

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Emil    

Best Female

1

DKCH USACH Paramount Maria Maria cacib

BIM

2

INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH Orinell's Amy The Black Princes    

3

DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH BWJGSG01 LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04

Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

   

4

Nørskov's Bailey Babe

certificate  

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

-

 

DCCK 

 

Ørsted

05 09 04

 

Marianne Baden, Denmark

 

22 entries

 

 

Best Babypuppy

1

-

Best Puppy

1

Batong's Zan-Mei Li 

Best Male

1

Pei Fang Norwegian Creme certificate BIR

2

Boas Don Juan Malisse    

3

Ba-tong's Chi-Shin    

4

Nin-T'sun Panscho    

Best Female

1

Piuk Chow Pleasant Miss Magic

certificate

BIM

2

Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche

club-

certificate

 

3

Finezia's Surprize    

4

-    

Best Senior

1

Finezia's Surprize 

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SCH Tikidabu's Mastermind 

DKK  -

int.

 

Aalborg

14 08 04

 

Hanne Laine Jensen,

Denmark

 

16 entries

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

DKCH SCH Bidachows A-Smooth Aslan cacib

BIM

2

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Emil

certificate  

3

Peli's Jing-Balou of Flensborg    

4

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH KLBCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou    

Best Female

1

INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH Orinell's Amy The Black Princes

certificate

cacib

BIR

2

Shi'tou Cassiterit    

3

-    

4

-    

Best Senior

1

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH KLBCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou 

Best Veteran

1

-

 

DCCK 

 

Broholm

07 08 04

 

Jutta Mayer, Germany

 

58 entries

 

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Stagebo's Rock And Roll Music 

Best Puppy

1

Batong's Kublai 

Best Male

1

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu

  BIM

2

Ba-tong's Chi-Shin certificate  

3

Nørskov's Argo Deep Night    

4

Nin-T'Sun Panscho    

Best Female

1

DKCH USACH Paramount Maria Maria

certificate

BIR

2

Nørskov's Bailey Babe    

3

Shi'Tou Cassiterit    

4

DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH BWJGSG01 LEJGSGO1 Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

club-

certificate

 

Best Senior

1

Finezia's Surprize 

Best Veteran

1

-

DKK  -

nat.

 

Rønne

04 07 04

 

J. Hindse Madsen,

Denmark

 

19 entries

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

DKCH Revel's Don Juan  

BIR

2

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu

   

3

Nin-T'sun Panscho certificate  

4

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Emil    

Best Female

1

DKCH Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche

certificate

BIM

2

Nang-Wa Kuan Jin    

3

DKCH Nang-Wa Ho-Pei Tzin    

4

Nin-T'Sun Oline    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Beijing's Baomu Laoshi 

Best Veteran

1

-

 

DCCK 

 

Rønne

03 07 04

 

Ove Germund-sson,

Sweden

 

20 entries

 

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Nin-T'Sun Quarzo 

Best Puppy

1

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Gustav 

Best Male

1

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu

 

BIR

BIS 2

2

Nin-T'Sun Othmar    

3

DKCH Revel's Don Juan certificate  

4

DKCH SCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn    

Best Female

1

Nang-Wa Kuan Jin

certificate

BIM

2

Ciang-Tai's Gisela    

3

DKCH Nang-Wa Ho-Pei Tzin

club-

certificate

 

4

Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche    

Best Senior

1

Ciang-Tai's Gisela 

Best Veteran

1

-

DCCK 

 

Albertslund

27 06 04

 

Oscar Meyer, France

 

38 entries

 

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Stagebo's Roxanne 

Best Puppy

1

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Gustav 

Best Male

1

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu

  BIR

2

DKCH Pasjo's Prince Valentin    

3

DKCH Beijing's Gaodá Duan Tou Fa

certificate  

4

Pei Fang Norwegian Creme    

Best Female

1

KLBCH SCH DKCH Orinell's Amy The Black Princes

club-

certificate

BIM

2

Beijing's Ganjing Duan Tou Fa certificate  

3

Nin-T'Sun Oline    

4

Ciang-Tai's Gisela    

Best Senior

1

Ciang-Tai's Gisela 

Best Veteran

1

-

DKK  -

nat.

 

Roskilde

06 06 04

 

Mona Selbach,

Norway

 

27 entries

Best Puppy

1

Beijing's Jushui Duan Tou Fa 

Best Male

1

Incipit Nordberg

certificate

BIM

2

Nin-T'sun Othmar    

3

Nin-T'Sun Nin-Tian    

4

Tikidabu's Mastermind    

Best Female

1

Paramount Maria Maria

certificate

BIR

2

Revel's Julie    

3

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

4

Nin-T'sun Oline    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SCH Tikidabu's Mastermind 

 

DKK  -

nat.

 

Roskilde

05 06 04

 

Eli-Marie Klepp,

Norway

 

27 entries

Best Puppy

1

Piuk Chow Pleasant Qtie Queen 

Best Male

1

Pei Fang Norwegian Creme

certificate

BIM

2

Nin-T'sun Othmar    

3

Beijing's Gaodá Duan Tou Fa    

4

DKCH SCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn    

Best Female

1

Paramount Maria Maria certificate

BIR

2

Pei Fang Midtnight Miss    

3

Beijing's Ganjing Duan Tou Fa    

4

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Best Veteran

1

-

 

DCCK 

 

Fjellerad

29 05 04

 

Claire Merrion, England

 

48 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Ba-Tong's Kublai 

Best Puppy

1

Piuk Chow Pleasant Qtie Queen 

Best Male

1

DKCH Pasjo's Prince Valentin club-

certificate

BIM

2

Boas Don Juan Malisse certificate  

3

Pei Fang Norwegian Creme    

4

Stagebo's Quincy    

Best Female

1

SCH DKCH Orinell's Amy The Black Princes club-

certificate

BIR

2

Piuk Chow Pleasant Miss Magic certificate  

3

Beijing's Ganjing Duan Tou Fa    

4

Pei Fang Midtnight Miss    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Finezia's Surprize 

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SCH Tikidabu's Mastermind 

DKK  -

int.

 

Helsingør

01 05 04

 

Leif Lehmann Jørgensen, Denmark

 

31 entries

Best Puppy

1

Beijing's Jushui Duan Tou Fa 

Best Male

1

Beijing's Gaodá Duan Tou Fa

certificate

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH Revel's Don Juan

   

3

Peli's Ieco of Flensborg

   

4

Bidachows Charming Smooth Charley

   

Best Female

1

SCH DKCH Orinell's Amy The Black Princes

cacib

BIR

2

Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche

certificate

 

3

DKCH DCHVDH SCH BWJGSG01  LEJGSGO1 Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

   

4

Beijing's Ganjing Duan Tou Fa

   

Best Senior

1

EUUV97 KBUV97 DKCH SCH KLBCH Nang-Wa Bai-Tong Chou 

Best Veteran

1

-

 

DCCK 

 

Gjern

03 04 04

 

J. J. Van Den Berg, Holland

 

48 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Bakkebo's Kiss Me Kate 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

DKCH Ba-Tong's Lian Shan-Li

certificate

BIR

2

Peli's Jing-Balou of Flensborg    

3

DKCH KBHV03 Lohov's Knock-Out club-

certificate

 

4

DKCH Pasjo's Prince Valentin    

Best Female

1

Peli's Lucca of Flensborg certificate

BIM

2

Peli's Leica of Flensborg    

3

DKCH DCHVDH SCH BWJGSG01  LEJGSGO1 Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp club-

certificate

 

4

Kwaitang Kool Khloe    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Best Veteran

1

-

DCCK 

 

Herlufmagle

06 03 04

 

Paolo Gusberti,

Switzerland

 

 45 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Nang-Wa Ling Pao 

Best Puppy

1

Nin-T'sun Panscho 

Best Male

1

Pei Fang Norwegian Creme

certificate

BIR

2

Beijing's Gaodá Duan Tou Fa    

3

Bidachows Charming Smooth Charley    

4

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu

   

Best Female

1

SCH DKCH Orinell's Amy The Black Princes club-

certificate

BIM

2

Pei Fang Midtnight Miss certificate  

3

Kwaitang Kool Khloe    

4

Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche    

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

-

DKK  -

int.

 

Odense

14 02 04

 

Theo Leenen, Belgium

 

34 entries

Best Puppy

1

Stagebo's Quincy 

Best Male

1

INTCH DKCH SCH FCH NCH NORDCH DKCH Silkkitie Soturi

certificate

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH Bidachows A-smooth Aslan

   

3

DKCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn

   

4

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu

   

Best Female

1

DKCH SCH Velvet Macy Van Juttersburch

cacib

BIM

2

Bidachows Charming Smooth Cassy

certificate

 

3

Dragon Chows Adorable Smooth Shania

   

4

Bidachows Smooth Dame Darky

   

Best Senior

1

Molboredens Smooth Guldbær 

Best Veteran

1

-

 

DCCK 

 

Jægerspris

31 01 04

 

Bo Lundström, Sweden

 

 51 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Gustav 

Best Puppy

1

Stagebo's Quincy 

Best Male

1

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00

Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu

  BIR

2

DKCH Pasjo's Prince Valentin    

3

Pei Fang Norwegian Creme certificate  

4

Nin-T'sun Nin-Tian    

Best Female

1

DKCH SCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Alberta club-

certificate

BIM

2

SCH DKCH Orinell's Amy The Black Princes    

3

Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche certificate  

4

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Best Veteran

1

-

 

Sidens titel i bunden af Browser