The Exhibitions Results of 2005

Congratulations to the New Champions!

 

Male  ♂     -     Female 

 

DCCK 

 

Vig

19 11 05

 

Wilfried Peper, Germany

 

40 entries

Best  Babypuppy

1

Sakumas Such Sunnie Summer Surprise 

Best Puppy

1

Nin-T'sun Si-Sunshine 

Best Male

1

DKCH Nin-T'Sun Othmar

club-

certificate

BIM

2

DKCH KBHV05 Simauta Dess Ben Buka    

3

Nin-T'sun Nin-Tian

certificate

 

4

Litchi Chow Fengshui    

Best Female

1

KLBV05 INTCH DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH PLCH  BWJGSG01 LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04 ROSG04 NORV04 SZSG05 BWSG05 Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

club-

winner

BIR

2

KLBCH DKCH Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche    

3

DKCH SCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

4

Bakkebo's Lightning Lucinda

certificate

 

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Herning

05 11 05

 

Ole Staunskjær, Danmark

 

52 entries

Best Puppy

1

Orinell's Cool Casanova 

Best Male

1

DKCH Ba-Tong's Lian Shan-Li

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH Nin-T'Sun Othmar    

3

DKCH KBHV05 Simauta Dess Ben Buka

certificate

 

4

Litchi Chow Fengshui    

Best Female

1

KLBCH DKCH Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche

cacib

BIM

2

INTCH DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH PLCH BWJGSG01

LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04 ROSG04 NORV04 SZSG05 

Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

   

3

DKCH Peli's Lucca of Flensborg    

4

KBHV05 INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH DKKV04 Orinell's Amy The Black Princes    
5 Rosenvængets Bine certificate  

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

-

 

DCCK 

 

Herlufmagle

15 10 05

 

Liliane de Ridder-Onghena, Belgium

 

40 entries

Best Babypuppy

1

Sakumas Such Sunnie Summer Surprise 

Best Puppy

1

Nin-T'sun Si-Sunshine 

Best Male

1

Bidachows Gentle Smooth Grizzly

certificate

BIM

2

KBHV05 Simauta Dess Ben Buka    

3

DKCH Peli's Ieco of Flensborg

club-

certificate

 

4

DKCH Nin-T'Sun Othmar    

Best Female

1

KLBCH DKCH Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche

club-

certificate

BIR

2

KBHV05 INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH DKKV04 Orinell's Amy The Black Princes    

3

INTCH DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH PLCH BWJGSG01

LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04 ROSG04 NORV04 SZSG05 

Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

   

4

DKCH SCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    
5 Bidachows Funky Frida

certificate

 

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 
 

DKK  -

int.

 

Brøndby

18 09 05

 

Leif-Herman Wilberg, Norway

 

21 entries

Best Puppy

1

Orinell's Cute Carmen 

Best Male

1

KBHV05 Simauta Dess Ben Buka

certificate

cacib

BIR

2

Nin-T'sun Nin-Tian    

3

INTCH DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn    

4

DKCH KBHV03 Lohov's Knock-Out    

Best Female

1

KBHV05 INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH DKKV04 Orinell's Amy The Black Princes

cacib

BIM

2

INTCH DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH PLCH BWJGSG01

LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04 ROSG04 NORV04 SZSG05 

Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

   

3

INTCH DKCH SCH Bidachows Charming Smooth Cassy    

4

-    

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

 

DCCK 

 

Ørsted

10 09 05

 

Peter L. Jensen, Denmark

 

38 entries

Best Babypuppy

1

Enrico 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

DKCH Ba-Tong's Lian Shan-Li

club-

certificate

BIR

2

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH NCH NORDCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00 Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu    

3

Ba-Tong's Chi-Shin

certificate

 

4

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Emil    

Best Female

1

INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH DKKV04 Orinell's Amy The Black Princes  

BIM

2

DKCH Peli's Lucca of Flensborg    

3

Stagebo's Roxanne

certificate

 

4

INTCH DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH PLCH BWJGSG01

LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04 ROSG04 NORV04 SZSG05 

Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

   

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

Jade Vom Sittersberg 
 

DCCK 

 

Albertslund

20 08 05

 

Knuth Wilberg, England

 

38 entries

Best Babypuppy

1

Piuk Chow Pleasant Spirit 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

DKCH KBHV04 VDH-BDSG04 KLBV04 Pei Fang Norwegian Creme

certificate

BIM

2

DKCH Nin-T'Sun Othmar

club-

certificate

 

3

SCH Pei Fang Midtnight Zeb    

4

Simauta Dess Ben Buka    

Best Female

1

DKCH Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche

club-

certificate

BIR

2

INTCH SCH NCH DKCH NORDCH Nin-T'Sun Miketilla    

3

INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH DKKV04 Orinell's Amy The Black Princes    

4

Bidachows Funky Frida

certificate

 

Best Senior

1

INTCH SCH NCH DKCH NORDCH Nin-T'Sun Miketilla 

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 
 

DKK  -

int.

 

Odense

14 08 05

 

Jørgen Hindse Madsen, Denmark

 

42 entries

Best Puppy

1

Bidachows Hot Smooth Hailey 

Best Male

1

Nin-T'sun Panscho

certificate

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH SCH KBHV01 KBHV02 INTCH Themsen's The Bogeyman    

3

Boas Don Emperador César    

4

Piuk Chow Danish Red Prince    

Best Female

1

INTCH DKCH SCH Bidachows Charming Smooth Cassy

cacib

BIM

2

Peli's Leika of Flensborg certificate  

3

Bidachows Funky Frida    

4

DKCH SCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

Best Senior

1

INTCH SCH NCH DKCH NORDCH Nin-T'Sun Miketilla 

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

 

DKK  -

nat.

 

Rønne

03 07 05

 

Eivind Mjærum,

Norway

 

15 entries

Best Puppy

1

Bidachows Graceful Smooth Gabby 

Best Male

1

DKCH Nin-T'Sun Othmar   BIM

2

Nin-T'sun Panscho certificate  

3

INTCH DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn    

4

Bidachows Charming Smooth Charley    

Best Female

1

DKCH NCH Pei Fang Fight The Future  

BIR

2

DKCH SCH Bidachows Charming Smooth Cassy

certificate  

3

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

4

DKCH SCH Velvet Macy Van Juttersburch    

Best Senior

1

Ciang-Tai's Gisela 

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

 

DCCK 

 

Rønne

02 07 05

 

Berit Foss,

Norway

 

17 entries

Best Babypuppy

1

-

Best Puppy

1

Bidachows Graceful Smooth Gabby 

Best Male

1

DKCH Nin-T'Sun Othmar

club-

certificate

BIM

2

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Emil certificate  

3

Nin-T'sun Panscho    

4

INTCH DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn    

Best Female

1

DKCH NCH Pei Fang Fight The Future

certificate

BIR

2

DKCH Smooth Titica Van Juttersburch

club-

certificate

 

3

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

4

DKCH SCH Velvet Macy Van Juttersburch      

Best Senior

1

Ciang-Tai's Gisela 

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 
 

DCCK

 

Broholm

25 06 05

 

Ursula Kutscher, Germany

 

54 entries

Best Babypuppy

1

Bidachows Hot Smooth Hailey 

Best Puppy

1

Peifu's Amin Xiong

Best Male

1

Simauta Dess Ben Buka

certificate

BIR

2

Nin-T'sun Ricko Black    

3

INTCH DKCH SCH Bidachows A-Smooth Aslan

club-

certificate

 

4

DKCH Pasjo's Prince Valentin    

Best Female

1

Stagebo's Roxanne

certificate

BIM

2

Peli's Leika of Flensborg    

3

DKCH Pasjo's Princess Noble Ninka

club-

certificate

 

4

Ba-Tong's Tay-Yang    

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 
 

DKK  -

int.

 

Hillerød

11 06 05

 

Elina Tan, Finland

 

31 entries

Best Puppy

1

Bidachows Graceful Smooth Gabby 

Best Male

1

DKCH Nin-T'Sun Othmar

certificate

cacib

BIM

2

Simauta Dess Ben Buka    

3

Pei Fang Red Hot Simson    

4

-    

Best Female

1

INTCH DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH BWJGSG01

LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04 ROSG04 NORV04  Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

cacib

BIR

2

Bidachows Charming Smooth Cassy certificate  

3

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

4

-    

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

 

DCCK 

 

Fjellerad

28 05 05

 

Eunice Westley, England

 

36 entries

Best Babypuppy

1

Litchi Chow Rania 

Best Puppy

1

Rosenvænget Bine 

Best Male

1

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH NCH NORDCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00 Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu   BIM

2

DKCH Pasjo's Prince Valentin    

3

NORJV04 Ba-Tong's Kublai certificate  

4

Nørskov's Black Boddy Boy    

Best Female

1

DKCH SCH Piuk Chow Pleasant Miss Magic

certificate

BIR

2

Ba-Tong's Ta-Yang    

3

Piuk Chow Pleasent Qtie Queen    

4

-    

Best Senior

1

 

Best Veteran

1

DKCH NORV96 Hsiung Kou's Shihshih 
 

DKK  -

int.

 

Ballerup

01 05 05

 

Svend Løvenkjær, Denmark

 

20 entries

Best Puppy

1

Nin-T'sun Ricko Black 

Best Male

1

INTCH DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn

cacib

BIM

2

Nin-T'sun Othmar

certificate

 

3

Beijing's Jushui Duan Tou Fa    

4

Pei Fang Midnight Zeb    

Best Female

1

INTCH DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH BWJGSG01

LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04 ROSG04 NORV04  Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

cacib

BIR

2

Ba-Tong's Ta-Yang certificate  

3

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

4

DKCH SCh Shi'tou Cassiterit    

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

 

DKK  -

nat.

 

Esbjerg

03 04 05

 

Jørgen Hindse Madsen,

Denmark

 

23 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Beethoven 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

Nin-T'sun Panscho

certificate

BIR

2

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn    

3

Ba-Tong's Chi-Shin    

4

INTCH DKCH SCH Bidachows A-Smooth Aslan    

Best Female

1

Bidachows Funky Frida certificate

BIR

2

DKCH SCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Alberta    

3

Peli's Leika of Flensborg    

4

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Best Veteran

1

-
 

DCCK 

 

Gjern

02 04 05

 

Mej van de Weijer, Holland

 

44 entries

Best Babypuppy

1

Rosenvænget Bine 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

DKCH KLBCH KBHV03 Lohov's Knock-Out

club-

certificate

BIM

2

INTCH DKCH SCH DCHVDH DCHKLB KLBCH NCH NORDCH KLBV02 KLBV03 KBHV00 Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu    

3

DKCH Peli's Ieco of Flensborg

certificate

 

4

INTCH DKCH SCH Bidachows A-Smooth Aslan    

Best Female

1

INTCH DKCH DCHVDH SCH NCH NORDCH KLBCH BWJGSG01

LEJGSGO1 PLSOSG04 ROSG04 NORV04 

Lian V.H. Venne-Dorp

club-

certificate

BIR

BIS

2

DKCH  SCH Shi'tou Cassiterit

certificate

 

3

Ba-Tong's Tay-Yang    

4

Ba-Tong's Bi-Ann Sze-Moo    

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

DKCH NORV96 Hsiung Kou's Shihshih 
 

DKK  -

nat.

 

Næstved

25 03 05

 

Miroslaw Redcilli, Poland

 

18 entries

Best Babypuppy

1

Bidachows Graceful Smooth Gabby 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn   BIR

2

Beijing's Jushui Duan Tou Fa certificate  

3

Simauta Dess Ben Buka    

4

DKCH SCH Bidachows A-Smooth Aslan    

Best Female

1

Shi'tou Cassiterit certificate

BIM

2

Bidachows Bright Britny The Smooth    

3

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine    

4

-    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Best Veteran

1

-
 

DCCK 

 

Herlufmagle

05 03 05

 

Birgitte Gothen, Denmark

 

32 entries

Best Babypuppy

1

Bidachows Graceful Smooth Gabby 

Best Puppy

1

Sakumas Such A Sweetie 

Best Male

1

KBHV04 VDH-BDSG04 KLBV04 Pei Fang Norwegian Creme

certificate

BIM

2

Simauta Dess Ben Buka    

3

DKCH KBHV03 Lohov's Knock-Out

club-

certificate

 

4

Nin-T'sun Panscho    

Best Female

1

DKCH Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche

club-

certificate

BIR

2

DKCH Peli's Lucca of Flensborg

certificate

 

3

SCH DKCH Nin-T'sun Miketilla    

4

Bidachows Charming Smooth Cassy    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Best Veteran

1

-
 

DKK  -

int.

 

Fredericia

13 02 05

 

Freddie Klindrup, Denmark

 

26 entries

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH SCH Bidachows A-Smooth Aslan    

3

Peli's Ieco of Flensborg

certificate

 

4

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Emil    

Best Female

1

Peli's Lucca of Flensborg

certificate

cacib

BIR

2

Bidachows Smooth Dame Darky    

3

-    

4

-    

Best Senior

1

-

Best Veteran

1

-

 

DCCK 

 

Jægerspris

29 01 05

 

Gert Christensen, Denmark

 

33 entries

Best Babypuppy

1

Peifu's Amim Xiong 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

DKCH SCH NCH NORDCH Fuh-Thu-Chow's Asbjørn

club-

certificate

BIM

2

Beijing's Jushui Duan Tou Fa certificate  

3

Fuh-Thu-Chow's Emil    

4

Nin-T'sun Panscho    

Best Female

1

INTCH KLBCH SCH DKCH DKKV04 Orinell's Amy The Black Princes  

BIR

2

Bidachows Funky Frida

certificate

 

3

Bidachows Bright Britny The Smooth

   

4

DKCH Piuk Chow Presenting Nice Nitousche    

Best Senior

1

DKCH Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine 

Best Veteran

1

-