The Exhibitions Results of 2010

Congratulations to the New Champions!

 

Male  ♂     -     Female 

 

DCCK

 

Middelfart

13 11 10

 

Paolo Gusberti, Switzer-

land

 

44 entries

Best Babypuppy

1 Peli's Zakaya Of Flensborg  SL

Best Puppy

1 Rossy Echo  SL

Best Male

1

KBHV10 INTCH DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08 FINV08 Orinell's Ego Trip  

BIM

2

DKCH NOCH Sakumas Sweetest Catch    

3

Caribean Pirate Leituvos Liutas certificate  

4

Mi-Pao's Red Sumac

   

Best Female

1

DKCH Pei Fang Eyecatcher

 

BIR

2

DKCH GBCH WJW09 KBHV09 Bao-Fang's Feng-Hong-Se Nu Shi

club-

certificate

 

3

DKCH DKV10 INTCH DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH DEVDHESG10 DESASG10 DESG10 NLCH DEVDHCH DECH DEBWSG10 DESTGSG10  Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le    

4

Liusu Ai-Lin certificate  

Best Veteran

1

Bakkebo's Girl Power 

EX

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Herning

07 11 10

 

Guido Schäfer,

Germany

 

25 entries

Best Puppy

1

Nørskov's Elixir From China  SL

Best Male

1

DKCH DKV10 FICH SECH Di Ka Tchou Zung Tzung Le

certificate

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH INTCH Orinell's Cool Casanova    

3

Beijing's Kefu Duan Tou Fa    

4

DKCH Lord Lionheart Vom Mühlenberg    

Best Female

1

DKCH DKV10 INTCH DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH DEVDHESG10 DESASG10 DESG10 NLCH DEVDHCH DECH DEBWSG10 DESTGSG10  Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le

certificate

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH Pei Fang Eyecatcher    

3

DKCH GBCH WJW09 KBHV09 Bao-Fang's Feng-Hong-Se Nu Shi    

4

Dian Shan Quite Temptation    

Best Veteran

1 Bakkebo's Girl Power 

EX

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Herning

06 11 10

 

Matti Tuominen, Finland

32 entries

Best Puppy

1

Incipit Lionbear  SL

Best Male

1

KBHV10 INTCH DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08 FINV08 Orinell's Ego Trip

cacib

BIR

2

Dian Shan Independent Masha certificate  

3

Liusu Ai-Az-Lan    

4

FICH SECH Di Ka Tchou Zung Tzung Le    

Best Female

1

DKCH Pei Fang Eyecatcher

certificate

cacib

BIM

2

INTCH DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH DEVDHESG10 DESASG10 DESG10 NLCH DEVDHCH DECH DEBWSG10 DESTGSG10  Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le

   

3

DKCH GBCH WJW09 KBHV09 Bao-Fang's Feng-Hong-Se Nu Shi

   

4

Bakkebo's Girl Power    

Best Veteran

1 Bakkebo's Girl Power 

EX

 

DCCK

 

Aars

16 10 10

 

Charlotte Nørskov Jensen,

Denmark

 

25 entries

Best Babypuppy

1 Rossy Echo  SL

Best Puppy

1 Mi-Pao's Red Sumac  SL

Best Male

1

DKCH Rossy Cream Colombo  

BIM

2

DKCH Chowhill's Gandor    

3

Ba-Tong's Moo-Yang Hei-Li certificate  

4

FICH SECH DEVDHCH LUJGCH DEJUCH VDHEJUSG07 RHEINLSG08 

Bei-Wei Botai

   

Best Female

1

Pei Fang Eyecatcher

certificate

BIR

2

INTCH DKCH SECH NOCH NORDCH FICH DKV09 DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH  BWJUSG07 RHEINLJUSG08 THLDSG09 

NELLWOOD'S YU LIN

club-

certificate

 

3

Hsiung Kou's Yüeh Hsin Te    

4

-    

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Peli's Ieco Of Flensborg 

EX

 

DCCK

 

Sørbymagle

09 10 10

 

Thomas Oakley,

England

 

25 entries

Best Babypuppy

1 Rossy Robinson  SL

Best Puppy

1 Mi-Pao's Red Sumac  SL

Best Male

1

DKCH Chowhill's Gandor

certificate

BIM

2

KBHV10 INTCH DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08 FINV08 Orinell's Ego Trip    

3

Caribean Pirate Leituvos Liutas    

4

Liusu Ai-Az-Lan    

Best Female

1

DKCH GBCH WJW09 KBHV09 Bao-Fang's Feng-Hong-Se Nu Shi

certificate

BIR

2

Pei Fang Eyecatcher

   

3

Liusu Ai-Chi-Chi    

4

DKCH Bao-Fang's Feng Mi

club-

certificate

 

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Peli's Ieco Of Flensborg 

EX

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Ballerup

18 09 10

 

Paula Rekiranta, Finland

26 entries

Best Puppy

1

Incipit Lionbear  SL

Best Male

1

KBHV10 INTCH DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08 FINV08 Orinell's Ego Trip

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH Orinell's Extra Extra    

3

Peli's Xinong of Flensborg certificate  

4

Caribean Pirate Leituvos Liutas    

Best Female

1

KBHV10 DKCH NORDCH SECH NOCH Incipit Guess Why

certificate

cacib

BIM

2

KLBCH DKCH SCH NORDV08 INTCH Bidachows Joyfull Jossie    

3

FINCH Flameborough Melba

   

4

Pei Fang Eyecatcher    

Best Veteran

1 Bakkebo's Girl Power 

EX

 

DCCK 

 

Ørsted

21 08 10

 

Heinz Kleinhei-sterkamp,

Germany

 

25 entries

Best Babypuppy

1 - SL

Best Puppy

1 Nørskov's Elixir From China  SL

Best Male

1

KLBCH INTCH DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08

FINV08 Orinell's Ego Trip

 

BIR

2

DKCH Dian Shan Never Stop Dancing

certificate  

3

DKCH Orinell's Cool Casanova    

4

Liusu Ai-Az-Lan    

Best Female

1

Pei Fang Eyecatcher

certificate

BIM

2

Nørskov's Dame Dodo

   

3

Liusu Ai-Lin    

4

DKCH KLBCH SECH Bidachows Funky Frida    

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Peli's Ieco Of Flensborg 

EX

 

DCCK 

 

Sandved

21 08 10

 

Katarzyna Fiszdon,

Poland

 

23 entries

Best Babypuppy

1 - SL

Best Puppy

1 - SL

Best Male

1

KLBCH INTCH DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08

FINV08 Orinell's Ego Trip

club-

certificate

BIR

2

Bidachows Lord Luke The Smooth certificate  

3

DKCH Bidachows Funky Smooth Foxy    

4

DKCH Orinell's Extra Extra    

Best Female

1

WJW09 KBHV09 Bao-Fang's Feng-Hong-Se Nu Shi

certificate

BIM

2

DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH

Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le

   

3

Pei Fang Eyecatcher    

4

Liusu Ai-Lin    

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Peli's Ieco Of Flensborg 

EX

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Vejen

15 08 10

 

Leif

Lehmann Jørgensen,

Denmark

 

27 entries

Best Puppy

1

Travis of The China's Joy SL

Best Male

1

DKCH Lord Lionheart Vom Mühlenberg

cacib

BIR

2

INTCH DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08 FINV08

Orinell's Ego Trip

   

3

DKCH Rossy Cream Colombo    

4

Beijing's Kefu Duan Tou Fa certificate  

Best Female

1

Liusu Ai-Lin

certificate

BIM

2

WJW09 KBHV09 Bao-Fang's Feng-Hong-Se Nu Shi

cacib

 

3

INTCH DKCH SECH NOCH NORDCH FICH DKV09 DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH  BWJUSG07 RHEINLJUSG08 THLDSG09 

NELLWOOD'S YU LIN

   

4

Nørskov's Dame Dodo    

Best Veteran

1 -  
 

DCCK 

 

Vildbjerg

27 06 10

 

Marianne Baden,

Denmark

 

37 entries

Best Babypuppy

1 - SL

Best Puppy

1 Bon Triumph Jean  SL

Best Male

1

Di Ka Tchou Zung Tzung Le certificate

BIM

2

Simauta Dess Logris    

3

DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08 FINV08

Orinell's Ego Trip

club-

certificate

 

4

FICH EECH LTCH Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri    

Best Female

1

Pei Fang Eyecatcher

certificate

BIR

2

DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH

Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le

   

3

Pei Fang Penny Lane At Sherae

   

4

Chan-Lo's Bang A Boomerang    

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Peli's Ieco Of Flensborg 

VG

 

DKK  -

int.

Wold Dog Show

 

Herning

26 0610

 

Males / BIR

Kresten Scheel,

Denmark

 

Females

Igor Selimovic,

Hungary

 

131 entries

Best Puppy

1

Tin Pan Alley Fly Me To The Moon -SL

Best Male

1

World Winner

SLCH Tin Pan Alley Can Can Charlie

cacib

BIR

2

Moima Alberto Tomba

certificate

 
 

 

   
 

World Junior Winner

Grand Boubou Barrymore

   

Best Female

1

World Winner

Pei Fang Penny Lane At Sherae

cacib

 

2

Agata Kristi Liüto Guolis

certificate

 
 

 

   
 

World Junior Winner

Agata Kristi Liüto Guolis 

   

Best Veteran

1

World Veteran Winner

Stagebo's Proud Mary 

 
 

DCCK 

 

Tåsinge

29 05 10

 

Sigridur Petursdottir

Island

 

45 entries

Best Babypuppy

1 Peli's Yang Of Flensborg SL

Best Puppy

1 Liusu Ai-Lin  SL

Best Male

1

DKCH Rossy Cream Colombo

club-

certificate

BIR

2

DKV09 SECH DKCH INTCH FICH NORDCH KLBCH

Bidachows Gentle Gibson

   

3

Chowhill's Gandor certificate  

4

Caribean Pirate Leituvos Liutas    

Best Female

1

INTCH  DKCH  SECH  DKV09  DEJUCH  DEVDHJUCH  BWJUSG07  RHEINLJUSG08  THLDSG09  NELLWOOD'S YU LIN

club-

certificate

BIM

2

Bidachows Quality Smooth Quinny certificate  

3

Pei Fang Eyecatcher    

4

Nyx    

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Peli's Ieco Of Flensborg 

EX

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Hillerød

01 05 10

 

Seamus Oates,

Ireland

 

25 entries

Best Puppy

1

Bidachows Quality Quincy  SL

Best Male

1

DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08 FINV08

Orinell's Ego Trip

cacib

BIR

2

Chowhill's Gandor certificate  

3

Piuk Chow Pleasing Winter Wonder    

4

DKCH Orinell's Extra Extra    

Best Female

1

Pei Fang Eyecatcher certificate

cacib

BIM

2

KLBCH DKCH SCH NORDV08 INTCH Bidachows Joyfull Jossie    

3

DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH

Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le

   

4

Bidachows O'lovely Othella    

Best Veteran

1 -  
 

DCCK 

 

Gjern

10 04 10

 

Arne Foss,

Norway
 

39 entries

Best Babypuppy

1 Yasen Svet Theo  SL

Best Puppy

1 Liusu Ai-Az-Lan  SL

Best Male

1

DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08 FINV08

Orinell's Ego Trip

club-

certificate

BIR

2

DKCH Rossy Cream Colombo

certificate  

3

Dawnanda Don Darias Dusc    

4

Chowhill's Gandor    

Best Female

1

Pei Fang Eyecatcher certificate

BIM

2

Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le    

3

Nørskov's Dame Dodo    

4

WJW09 KBHV09 Bao-Fang's Feng-Hong-Se Nu Shi    

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Peli's Lucca Of Flensborg 

VG

 

DCCK 

 

Herlufmagle

06 03 10

 

Arlene  Robinson,

England
 

37 entries

Best Babypuppy

1 Liusu Ai-Chi-Chi  SL

Best Puppy

1 Piuk Chow Danish Princess Passion  SL

Best Male

1

DKCH SECH JWW08 NORDJV08 NORDV08 FINJV08 FINV08

Orinell's Ego Trip

club-

certificate

BIM

2

Dian Shan Never Stop Dancing certificate  

3

Caribean Pirate Leituvos Liutas    

4

DKCH NOCH Sakumas Sweetest Catch    

Best Female

1

WJW09 KBHV09 Bao-Fang's Feng-Hong-Se Nu Shi certificate

BIR

2

Pei Fang Eyecatcher    

3

Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le    

4

KLBCH DKCH SCH NORDV08 INTCH Bidachows Joyfull Jossie    

Best Veteran

1

DKCH Piuk Chow Pleasant Miss Magic 

-EX

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Fredericia

30 01 10

 

Sean Caroll,

Ireland

 

30 entries

Best Puppy

1

Hsiung Kou's Yüeh Hsin Te  SL

Best Male

1

DKCH Orinell's Ego Trip

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH Nørskov's Combat Red Warrior

certificate  

3

DKV09 SECH DKCH INTCH FICH NORDCH KLBCH

Bidachows Gentle Gibson

   

4

Chowhill's Gandor    

Best Female

1

Pei Fang Eyecatcher certificate

cacib

BIR

2

KLBCH DKCH SCH NORDV08 INTCH Bidachows Joyfull Jossie    

3

Flameborough Melba    

4

WJW09 KBHV09 Bao-Fang's Feng-Hong-Se Nu Shi    

Best Veteran

1 -  
 

DCCK 

 

Jægerspris

23 01 10

 

Leni Finne,

Finland

 

37 entries

Best Babypuppy

1 Piuk Chow Danish Princess Passion  SL

Best Puppy

1 -  

Best Male

1

Dian Shan Never Stop Dancing

certifikat

BIR

2

Chowhill's Gandor    

3

DKV09 SECH DKCH INTCH FICH NORDCH KLBCH

Bidachows Gentle Gibson

   

4

Caribean Pirate Leituvos Liutas    

Best Female

1

KBHV09 Bao-Fang's Fen-Hong-Se Nu Shi

certifikat

BIM

2

Pei Fang Eyecatcher    

3

KLBCH DKCH SCH NORDV08 Bidachows Joyfull Jossie    

4

KLBCH DKCH Bidachows Funky Frida    

Best Veteran

1

-

-