The Exhibitions Results of 2015

Congratulations to the New Champions and new titles!

 

Male  ♂     -     Female 

 

DCCK

 

Sørbymagle

15 11 15

 

 

Rosmarie Lüscher,

Sweitzerland

 

 

36 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

-

Best Puppy

1

Liusu Chi-go Chen Black 

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH NOCH SECH NORDCH INTCH DKV11 NORDV12

Mi-Pao's Red Sumac

club-

certificate

BIM

2 KLBJCH Bon Triumph Diamond Rock

certificate

 
3 Piuk Chow Paradise A Place On Earth

jun. club-

certificate

 
4

WJW08 DKCH SECH NOCH NORDCH INTCH NORDJV08 NORDV08 DKKV09 10 KBHV10 11 FIJW08 FIW08 NOV08

Orinell's Ego Trip

   

Best Female

1 KLBCH DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning  

BIR

2 KLBCH INTCH PLCH LUXCH SECH NLCH DKCH DECH DEVDHCH NORDV11 BEBRABOW12 DEROSG11 DESAARBSG12 DESASG12 DERPSG12 BEGOLDW12 PLCHOJNW12 Liusu Ai-Lin    
3 DKCH KLBJCH Orinell's Live your Dream

certificate

 
4 Piuk Chow Sweet Queen Of Phantasy    
  Zhuan Nong Chang's The Prinsess

jun. club-

certificate

 

Best Veteran

1

WJW08 DKCH SECH NOCH NORDCH INTCH NORDJV08 NORDV08 DKKV09 10 KBHV10 11 FIJW08 FIW08 NOV08

Orinell's Ego Trip 

vet. club-

certificate

 

Best Breeder Class

1

Piuk Chow

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Herning

01 11 15

 

Peter L. Jensen, Denmark

 

23 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

-

 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

DKV15 KBHV15 KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

cacib

BIR

2 INTCH DKCH DEVDHCH Miketilla Monte Carlo    
3

Nørskov's Here comes Happiness

certificate

 
4 DKCH SECH Shi-Yang's Mingdì    

Best Female

1

DKV15 DKCH DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14

Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang

certificate

cacib

BIM

2 KLBCH DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning    
3 DKJV15 Ba-Tong's Anuska - ain`t she sweet    
4 Purpl Sheides Vogue La Champ    

Best Veteran

1

DKVV15 DKVV14 Dian Shan Indepenent Masha  

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Herning

31 10 15

 

Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugal

 

 

25 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

-

 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

KBHV15 KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

cacib

BIM

2 KLBJCH Bon Triumph Diamond Rock

certificate

 
3

Simauta Dess Messing

   
4 Ba-Tong's Magic Master Mongo    

Best Female

1

Purpl Sheides Vogue La Champ

certificate

cacib

BIR

2 KLBCH DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning    
3 Peli's Cindy To Flensborg    
4 Shi-Yang's Mei Lin    

Best Veteran

1

Cracker  

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DCCK

 

Aars

10 10 15

 

 

Rony Doedijns, Holland

 

 

19 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

-

Best Puppy

1

Ba-Tong's Anuska - ain`t she sweet 

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

 

BIM

2 Ba-Tong's Magic Master Mongo

certificate

 
3 Batton Fon Fragoky    
4 DKCH SECH Shi-Yang's Mingdì    

Best Female

1 DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14 Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang

certificate

BIR

2 Peli's Cindy To Flensborg    
3 KLBCH DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning

club-

certificate

 
4 Peli's Citta To Flensborg    

Best Veteran

1

Cracker  

vet. club-

certificate

 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Hillerød

20 09 15

 

Florence Fahey, Ireland

 

 

19 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Orinell's Prince Charming 

BIS

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

KBHV15 KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

cacib

BIR

BIG1

2 KLBJCH Bon Triumph Diamond Rock

certificate

 
3

Incipit Unplugged

   
4 DKCH SECH Gambler Grozio Akcentas    

Best Female

1

KBHV15 KBHJV15 Orinell's Never Say Never

certificate

BIM

2 DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14 Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang

cacib

 
3

DKJCH BJWNL15 NLJUCH DEJUKLBSG15 DEVDHJCH DEJCH

Grazioso's One Wilma Zu'tzungle

   
4 Dian Shan Diamonds are Forever    

Best Veteran

1

-

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DCCK

 

Sandved

12 09 15

 

 

Natasa Blanusa, Kroatien

 

 

22 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Bidachows Gift from USA Smooth Giny 

Best Puppy

1

Ei Ko Grazios Zung Tzung Le 

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

 

BIM

2

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

certificate

 
3 KLBJCH Bon Triumph Diamond Rock    
4 Sherae The Eminent Rising Son    

Best Female

1 Freja

jun. club-

certificate

certificate

BIR

2

DKJCH BJWNL15 NLJUCH DEJUKLBSG15 DEVDHJCH DEJCH

Grazioso's One Wilma Zu'tzungle

   
3 DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14 Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang    
4 Orinell's Never Say Never    
  DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning

club-

certificate

 

Best Veteran

1

KLBVCH Piuk Chow Pleasant Spirit 

vet. club-

certificate

 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DKK  -

nat.

 

Varde

30 08 15

 

Marie Petersen,

Denmark

 

 

12 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

-

Best Puppy

1

Ba-Tong's Anuska - ain`t she sweet 

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

 

BIR

2 Ba-Tong's Magic Master Mongo

certificate

 
3

Cracker

   
4 -    

Best Female

1

DKCH DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH
DEVDHESG10 DESASG10 DESG10 NLCH DEVDHCH DECH DEBWSG10
DESTGSG10 DKV10 Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le

 

BIM

2 DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning    
3

DKJCH BJWNL15 NLJUCH DEJUKLBSG15 DEVDHJCH DEJCH

Grazioso's One Wilma Zu'tzungle

certificate

 
4 DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14 Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang    

Best Veteran

1

Cracker  

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Rønne

16 08 15

 

Carsten Birk, Denmark

 

 

13 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Liusu Chi-go Chen Black 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

cacib

BIR

2

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

 

 
3

KLBJCH Bon Triumph Diamond Rock

certificate  
4 DKCH Piuk Chow Plenty of Summer Success    

Best Female

1

Piuk Chow Sweet Queen Of Phantasy

certificate

cacib

BIM

2 KLBVCH DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH  Bidachows Irresistible Igucci    
3

Freja

   
4 DKCH Orinell's Here She Comes    

Best Veteran

1

KLBVCH DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH  Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Rønne

15 08 15

 

Leni Finne,

Finland

 

 

14 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Liusu Chi-go Chen Black 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

cacib

BIR

2 Piuk Chow Paradise A Place On Earth

certificate

 
3

KLBJCH Bon Triumph Diamond Rock

   
4

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

   

Best Female

1

Freja

certificate

BIM

2 DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14 Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang

cacib

 
3

KLBVCH DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH  Bidachows Irresistible Igucci

   
4

-

   

Best Veteran

1

KLBVCH DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH  Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DCCK

 

Vojens

08 08 15

 

Eli-Marie Klepp,

Norway

 

 

28 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Bidachows Gift from USA Smooth Giny 

Best Puppy

1

Ba-Tong's Anuska - ain`t she sweet 

Best Male

1 DKCH SECH Gambler Grozio Akcentas

certificate

BIM

2

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

   
3

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

   
4 KLBJCH Bon Triumph Diamond Rock    

Best Female

1 DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning

club-

certificate

BIR

2 KLBVCH DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH  Bidachows Irresistible Igucci    
3

KLBCH KBHV13 KBHV11 DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH

Bidachows O'lovely Othella

   
4 DKCH Orinell's Here She Comes    
  DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14 Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang certificate  
 

DKJCH BJWNL15 NLJUCH DEJUKLBSG15 DEVDHJCH DEJCH

Grazioso's One Wilma Zu'tzungle

jun. club-

certificate

 

Best Veteran

1

KLBVCH DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH  Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

vet. club-

certificate

 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Vejen

20 06 15

 

Eva Nielsen,

Sweden

 

 

21 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Peli's Ecco To Flensborg 

Best Puppy

1

Long Feng John Bosley  ♂

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

cacib

BIR

2 SECH DKCH Long Feng Captain Jack Sparrow

 

 
3

Shi-Yang's Mingdì

certificate  
4

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

   

Best Female

1

DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning

cacib

BIM

2 KLBCH DKCH DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH DEVDHESG10 DESASG10 DESG10 NLCH DEVDHCH DECH DEBWSG10 DESTGSG10 DKV10 Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le    
3

DKCH SECH Pei Fang Penny Lane At Sherae

certificate  
4

BJWNL15 NLJUCH DEJUKLBSG15 DEVDHJCH DEJCH

Grazioso's One Wilma Zu'tzungle

   

Best Veteran

1

Cracker  

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

Vejen

20 06 15

 

Sean Delmar, Ireland

 

 

27 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Ba-Tong's Anuska - ain`t she sweet 

Best Puppy

1

Long Feng John Bosley 

Best Male

1 SECH DKCH Long Feng Captain Jack Sparrow

cacib

BIR

2

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

 

 
3

Simauta Dess Messing

certificate  
4

KLBJCH Bon Triumph Diamond Rock

   

Best Female

1

DKCH Orinell's Here She Comes

cacib

BIM

2

BJWNL15 NLJUCH DEJUKLBSG15 DEVDHJCH DEJCH

Grazioso's One Wilma Zu'tzungle

certificate  
3

DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning

   
4 Peli's Cindy To Flensborg    

Best Veteran

1

Cracker  

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DCCK

 

Ejby, Fyn

06 06 15

 

Elaine Cannon,

England

 

 

44 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Ba-Tong's Anuska - ain`t she sweet 

Best Puppy

1

Piuk Chow Paradise A Place On Earth 

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

 

BIR

2

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

   
3 KLBJCH DKJV14 DKV14 Piuk Chow Pirates Boy Of Phantasy

certificate

 
4 Incipit Unplugged    
  Ba-Tong's Magic Master Mongo

jun. club-

certificate

 

Best Female

1

BJWNL15 NLJUCH DEJUKLBSG15 DEVDHJCH DEJCH

Grazioso's One Wilma Zu'tzungle

jun. club-

certificate

certificate

BIM

2 Piuk Chow Sweet Queen Of Phantasy    
3 DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning

club-certificate

 
4 Wichertsje van het Bossche Front    

Best Veteran

1

Piuk Chow Pleasant Spirit 

vet. club-

certificate

 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Roskilde

26 04 15

 

Zafra Sirik, Israel

 

 

36 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Orinell's Never Say Never 

Best Puppy

1

Orinell´s Over and Out 

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

cacib

BIR

BIG3

2

Sherae The Eminent Rising Son

certificate

 
3

Shi-Yang's Mingdì

   
4

SECH DKCH Long Feng Captain Jack Sparrow

   

Best Female

1

DKCH  Nin-T'sun Codie

certificate

cacib

BIM

2

DKCH NCH Incipit True Gem

   
3

DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14 Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang

   
4 DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning    

Best Veteran

1

-

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Roskilde

25 04 15

 

Ralf Campbell, Norge

 

 

33 entries

 

 

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Piuk Chow Paradise A Place On Earth  

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

cacib

BIR

BIG1

2

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

certificate

 
3

DKCH SECH Bidachows Amazing Aslak

   
4 KLBJCH Bon Triumph Diamond Rock    

Best Female

1

DKCH NCH Incipit True Gem

certificate

cacib

BIM

2 DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning    
3

Purpl Sheides Vogue La Champ

   
4 Orinell's Live your Dream    

Best Veteran

1

KLBVCH DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH  Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DCCK

 

Herlufmagle

11 04 15

 

Nuria Vigo Navajón,

Spain

 

 

25 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Piuk Chow Paradise A Place On Earth  

Best Puppy

1

Deltiger Just Jazz 

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

 

BIR

2 KLBJCH Bon Triumph Diamond Rock

jun. club-

certificate

certificate

 
3 PLCH DKCH Brilliance Lovelace Mon Sher    
4 Gambler Grozio Akcentas    

Best Female

1 KLBCH DKCH DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH DEVDHESG10 DESASG10 DESG10 NLCH DEVDHCH DECH DEBWSG10 DESTGSG10 DKV10 Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le

 

BIM

2 Mi-Pao's Cream Glory

jun. club-

certificate

certificate

 
3 DKJCH Orinell's Live Your Dream    
4

KLBVCH DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH  Bidachows Irresistible Igucci

   

Best Veteran

1

KLBVCH DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH

Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

vet. club-

certificate

 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DKK  -

nat.

 

Nykøbing F

03 04 15

 

Heidi Rolfes, South Africa

 

 

9 entries

 

 

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Orinell's Never Say Never 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

 

BIR

2

DKCH Heart Mine Fire Dei Leoni Imperiali

certificate

 
3

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

   
4 Bon Triumph Diamond Rock    

Best Female

1

DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14 Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang

certificate

BIM

2 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH Bidachows Irresistible Igucci    
3

DKJCH Orinell's Live Your Dream

   
4

-

   

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DCCK

 

Bredsten

14 03 15

 

Mette Maj Lindorff, Denmark

 

 

31 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Stagebo's Evening Star  

Best Puppy

1

Peli's Deuxieme Tinga to Flensborg 

Best Male

1

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

club-certificate

BIR

2 DKCH Bai Ling Pei's Apollo The Moonwalke    
3 Ba-Tong's Magic Master Mongo

jun. club-

certificate

certificate

 
4 KLBJCH DKJV14 DKV14 Piuk Chow Pirates Boy Of Phantasy    

Best Female

1 DKCH Stagebo's Angel of The Morning

certificate

BIM

2 KLBCH DKCH DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH DEVDHESG10 DESASG10 DESG10 NLCH DEVDHCH DECH DEBWSG10 DESTGSG10 DKV10 Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le

club-certificate

 
3 Alisja

jun. club-

certificate

 
4 DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14 Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang    

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SECH Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

vet. club-

certificate

 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DCCK

 

Jægerspris

21 02 15

 

Henrik

Johansson,

Sweden

 

 

29 entries

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Zhuan Nong Chang's The Prinsess 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1

KLBCH DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH FICH

Piuk Chow Possesses Black Passion

 

BIR

2

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

   
3 Bon Triumph Diamond Rock

jun. club-

certificate

certificate

 
4 Shi-yang's Mingdì    

Best Female

1 DKCH DEJUCH DEVDHJUCH DEVDHLEJUSG09 LUJUCH NLJUCH
DEVDHESG10 DESASG10 DESG10 NLCH DEVDHCH DECH DEBWSG10
DESTGSG10 DKV10 Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le

club-certificate

BIM

2 DKCH SECH Bidachows Irresistible Igucci    
3 Nin-T'sun Codie

certificate

 
4 Grazioso's One Wilma Zu'tzungle

jun. club-

certificate

 

Best Veteran

1

DKCH SECH Bidachows Irresistible Igucci 

vet. club-

certificate

 

Best Breeder Class

1

-

 

DKK  -

int.

 

Fredericia

07 02 15

 

Harto Stockmari,

Finland

 

 

29 entries

 

 

 

Best Babypuppy

1

Freja 

Best Puppy

1

-

Best Male

1 DKCH SECH Bidachows Amazing Aslak

cacib

BIR

2

DKCH Bai Ling Pei's Apollo The Moonwalke

certificate

 
3

Batton Fon Fragoky

   
4

KBHV14 KBHV13 DKCH SECH NCH NORDCH NORDJV11 KBHV12

Bidachows Amazing Armani

   

Best Female

1

DKJCH DKV14 DKJV14 Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang

certificate

cacib

BIM

2

KLBCH KBHV13 KBHV11 DKCH SECH INTCH NORCH NORDCH

Bidachows O'lovely Othella

   
3

Chanelle Shi-Kin

   
4

DKCH DEJCH DEVDHJCH DEVDHEJSG12 LUJCH DEVDHJSGL12 DEKBJSG12  NLJCH DKJV12 NORDJV12

Grazioso's Nice Pepsi Zu'tzungle

   

Best Veteran

1

-

Best Breeder Class

1

-